Japan L2TP/IPSec Free VPN

Browse 485 free L2TP/IPSec VPN servers in Japan for Windows, Mac, Android, and iPhone. Compare servers to find the best free L2TP/IPSec VPN.

Country Hostname Protocols Click for details
Japan 1.66.33.143
Japan 219.100.37.222
Japan 1.66.33.150
Japan 1.66.33.242
Japan 121.83.12.97
Japan 121.83.165.119
Japan 14.3.52.182
Japan 128.27.29.82
Japan 210.165.182.207
Japan 1.66.34.19
Japan 219.100.37.186
Japan 1.66.33.117
Japan 219.100.37.221
Japan 14.132.55.42
Japan 219.100.37.124
Japan 1.66.34.50
Japan 121.81.204.191
Japan 118.20.107.38
Japan 1.66.34.145
Japan 219.100.37.170