Japan L2TP/IPSec Free VPN

Browse 485 free L2TP/IPSec VPN servers in Japan for Windows, Mac, Android, and iPhone. Compare servers to find the best free L2TP/IPSec VPN.

Country Hostname Protocols Click for details
Japan 122.208.194.123
Japan 219.100.37.165
Japan 122.208.194.128
Japan 1.66.33.245
Japan 121.3.128.203
Japan 219.100.37.17
Japan 1.66.33.153
Japan 153.228.10.153
Japan 219.100.37.224
Japan 219.100.37.120
Japan 153.206.9.235
Japan 14.3.44.93
Japan 14.3.170.38
Japan 14.3.66.118
Japan 1.66.34.52
Japan 1.66.34.209
Japan 219.102.11.222
Japan 153.151.200.82
Japan 1.33.28.196
Japan 219.102.221.234