Japan L2TP/IPSec Free VPN

Browse 485 free L2TP/IPSec VPN servers in Japan for Windows, Mac, Android, and iPhone. Compare servers to find the best free L2TP/IPSec VPN.

Country Hostname Protocols Click for details
Japan 1.66.34.237
Japan 219.100.37.100
Japan 182.165.45.14
Japan 153.206.238.85
Japan 1.66.33.139
Japan 1.66.33.49
Japan 219.100.37.126
Japan 1.66.34.201
Japan 1.66.34.121
Japan 1.66.34.16
Japan 157.120.13.45
Japan 122.208.247.53
Japan 121.85.207.103
Japan 219.100.37.123
Japan 119.229.178.187
Japan 1.66.34.174
Japan 1.66.34.116
Japan 58.70.34.247
Japan 1.66.34.248
Japan 1.66.33.47