France OpenVPN Free VPN

Browse 151 free OpenVPN VPN servers in France for Windows, Mac, Android, and iPhone. Compare servers to find the best free OpenVPN VPN.

Country Hostname Protocols Click for details
France 51.77.20.119
France 51.77.20.112
France 51.158.202.44
France 92.134.126.159
France 81.56.190.149
France 45.151.19.57
France 79.93.216.26
France 88.183.237.205
France 51.77.20.166
France 92.222.100.37
France 141.95.54.180
France 92.143.50.4
France 57.129.28.84
France 15.204.35.167
France 185.19.33.128
France 162.19.97.14
France 139.99.84.253
France 92.145.219.136
France 91.134.18.129
France 51.89.240.15